News
Roster
Coaches
Results
Schedule
History
Records
Opponents
Login
Chiles Timberwolves
Main
Main
Map
Map
Results
Results
Chiles
7200 Lawton Chiles Ln
Tallahassee Florida 32312
Phone: 850-488-1756
Website:
www.chiles.leon.k12.fl.us
Lincoln record : 20-21-8
Loading…
Varsity
Varsity
JV
JV
Season
Date
Location
For
Against
Result
2019
1/30/2019
Cox Stadium
3
0
W
2019
1/9/2019
Lincoln
2
1
W
2019
12/4/2018
Chiles
0
1
L
2018
1/24/2018
Lincoln
2
0
W
2018
1/9/2018
Lincoln
1
1
T
2018
11/29/2017
Chiles
3
2
W
2017
1/18/2017
Lincoln
1
1
W
2017
11/21/2016
Chiles
2
1
W
2017
11/2/2016
Lincoln
2
2
T
2016
1/13/2016
Chiles
3
0
W
2016
12/8/2015
Lincoln
2
1
W
2016
10/29/2015
Chiles
0
1
L
2015
11/14/2014
Lincoln
1
0
W
2015
10/30/2014
Chiles
2
1
W
2014
1/15/2014
Leon
1
3
L
Page 1 of 4 (49 items)
[1]
2
3
4
Loading…
Season
Date
Location
For
Against
Result
2015
11/14/2014
0
0
3
L
2015
10/30/2014
13
1
4
L
2014
11/12/2013
0
0
4
L
2014
10/29/2013
13
1
0
W
2010
1/9/2010
13
3
1
W
2010
1/6/2010
13
1
0
W
2010
11/23/2009
0
5
1
W
2009
12/9/2008
0
1
0
W
2009
11/22/2008
1001
2
2
T
2009
11/14/2008
13
3
0
W
2008
11/6/2007
13
2
0
W
2006
11/29/2005
13
1
2
L
2006
11/8/2005
0
1
0
W
2005
1/10/2005
0
0
4
L
2005
12/3/2004
13
1
1
T
2004
1/9/2004
0
0
0
T
2004
12/4/2003
13
0
1
L
2003
1/28/2003
0
2
1
W
2003
11/25/2002
0
0
5
L
Loading…
Loading…
Loading…
Apalachicola
Arnold
Bartram Trail
Bay
Bayside
Belleview
Berkeley Prep
Bishop Kenny
Bolles
Boone
Bozeman
Buchholz
Cardinal Gibbons
Chiles
Choctawhatchee
Clay
Columbia
Crestview
District Final
District First Round
District Semifinal
Durant
East Ascension
East Gadsden
East River
Eastside
Eustis
Fernandina Beach
Flagler Palm Coast
Fleming Island
Fletcher
Florida High
Foley (AL)
Forest
Ft. Walton Beach
Gainesville
George Jenkins
Godby
Grissom (AL)
Gulf Breeze
Jensen Beach
John Paul II
Lake Gibson
Lake Mary
Lakewood
Leesburg
Leon
Lincoln
Maclay
Madison
Manatee
Mandarin
Marianna
Martin County
Melbourne
Middleburg
Milton
Mosley
Mount Dora
Navarre
Niceville
North Bay Haven
Oak Hall
Orange Park
Out of Door Academy
Oviedo
Pace
Pensacola
Pensacola Catholic
Ponte Vedra
Regional Final
Regional Quarterfinal
Regional Semifinal
Rickards
Ridgeview
River Ridge
Rockledge
Rutherford
Sandalwood
Santa Fe
Sickles
South Georgia
South Lake
St. Augustine
St. Johns CD
State Final
State Semifinal
Suwannee
Tampa Prep
Tate
Taylor County
TBA
Trinity Catholic
Umatilla
University
Wakulla
Walton
Washington
West Florida
Woodham