News
Roster
Coaches
Results
Schedule
History
Records
Opponents
Login
Florida High Seminoles
Main
Main
Map
Map
Results
Results
Florida High
3000 School House Rd
Tallahassee Florida 32311
Phone: 850-245-3700
Website:
www.fsus.fsu.edu/
Lincoln record : 35-1-2
Loading…
Varsity
Varsity
JV
JV
Season
Date
Location
For
Against
Result
2019
1/17/2019
Lincoln
1
1
T
2019
12/13/2018
Florida High
7
0
W
2018
1/20/2018
Florida High
1
2
L
2018
11/27/2017
Lincoln
5
1
W
2017
1/10/2017
Florida High
6
1
W
2016
1/6/2016
Lincoln
2
1
W
2015
1/6/2015
Lincoln
3
1
W
2015
11/7/2014
Florida High
4
3
W
2014
1/9/2014
Florida High
3
0
W
2014
11/8/2013
Lincoln
2
0
W
2013
1/7/2013
Florida High
1
1
T
2013
10/30/2012
Lincoln
2
0
W
2012
1/12/2012
Lincoln
4
0
W
2012
11/2/2011
Florida High
4
0
W
2011
1/4/2011
Florida High
6
0
W
Page 1 of 3 (38 items)
[1]
2
3
Loading…
Season
Date
Location
For
Against
Result
2015
1/6/2015
0
0
1
L
2015
11/7/2014
3
1
1
T
2014
1/9/2014
3
2
1
W
2014
11/8/2013
0
4
0
W
2013
10/30/2012
0
1
1
T
2010
12/14/2009
0
4
0
W
2009
11/6/2008
0
6
0
W
2005
1/18/2005
3
3
0
W
2005
11/22/2004
0
4
0
W
2004
1/10/2004
0
0
1
L
2004
11/20/2003
3
3
1
W
2003
1/23/2003
0
0
0
W
2003
12/4/2002
0
2
2
T
Loading…
Loading…
Loading…
Apalachicola
Arnold
Bartram Trail
Bay
Bayside
Belleview
Berkeley Prep
Bishop Kenny
Bolles
Boone
Bozeman
Buchholz
Cardinal Gibbons
Chiles
Choctawhatchee
Clay
Columbia
Crestview
District Final
District First Round
District Semifinal
Durant
East Ascension
East Gadsden
East River
Eastside
Eustis
Fernandina Beach
Flagler Palm Coast
Fleming Island
Fletcher
Florida High
Foley (AL)
Forest
Ft. Walton Beach
Gainesville
George Jenkins
Godby
Grissom (AL)
Gulf Breeze
Jensen Beach
John Paul II
Lake Gibson
Lake Mary
Lakewood
Leesburg
Leon
Lincoln
Maclay
Madison
Manatee
Mandarin
Marianna
Martin County
Melbourne
Middleburg
Milton
Mosley
Mount Dora
Navarre
Niceville
North Bay Haven
Oak Hall
Orange Park
Out of Door Academy
Oviedo
Pace
Pensacola
Pensacola Catholic
Ponte Vedra
Regional Final
Regional Quarterfinal
Regional Semifinal
Rickards
Ridgeview
River Ridge
Rockledge
Rutherford
Sandalwood
Santa Fe
Sickles
South Georgia
South Lake
St. Augustine
St. Johns CD
State Final
State Semifinal
Suwannee
Tampa Prep
Tate
Taylor County
TBA
Trinity Catholic
Umatilla
University
Wakulla
Walton
Washington
West Florida
Woodham