News
Roster
Coaches
Results
Schedule
History
Records
Opponents
Login
Columbia Tigers
Main
Main
Map
Map
Results
Results
Columbia
469 SE Fighting Tiger Dr
Lake City Florida 32025
Phone: 386-755-8080
Website:
members.atlantic.net/~ccsb/ColumbiaHigh/
Lincoln record : 38-0-1
Loading…
Varsity
Varsity
JV
JV
Season
Date
Location
For
Against
Result
2019
1/11/2019
Columbia
8
0
W
2019
11/30/2018
Lincoln
5
1
W
2018
12/15/2017
Columbia
2
1
W
2018
11/14/2017
Lincoln
5
1
W
2017
12/9/2016
Columbia
4
0
W
2017
11/14/2016
Lincoln
3
0
W
2016
11/11/2015
Columbia
3
1
W
2016
11/4/2015
Lincoln
4
1
W
2015
11/24/2014
Columbia
5
1
W
2015
11/10/2014
Lincoln
2
0
W
2014
1/13/2014
Leon
3
0
W
2014
12/6/2013
FSU Intramural Fields
4
1
W
2014
11/2/2013
Columbia
2
1
W
2013
12/15/2012
Columbia
6
0
W
2013
11/5/2012
Lincoln
6
0
W
Page 1 of 3 (39 items)
[1]
2
3
Loading…
Season
Date
Location
For
Against
Result
2015
11/10/2014
0
2
1
W
2014
11/2/2013
2
2
2
T
2013
11/5/2012
0
0
1
L
2007
11/4/2006
0
5
0
W
2005
11/23/2004
2
3
0
W
2004
1/22/2004
2
2
0
W
2004
12/20/2003
0
1
0
W
2003
1/25/2003
0
2
2
T
2003
11/26/2002
0
0
3
L
Loading…
Loading…
Loading…
Apalachicola
Arnold
Bartram Trail
Bay
Bayside
Belleview
Berkeley Prep
Bishop Kenny
Bolles
Boone
Bozeman
Buchholz
Cardinal Gibbons
Chiles
Choctawhatchee
Clay
Columbia
Crestview
District Final
District First Round
District Semifinal
Durant
East Ascension
East Gadsden
East River
Eastside
Eustis
Fernandina Beach
Flagler Palm Coast
Fleming Island
Fletcher
Florida High
Foley (AL)
Forest
Ft. Walton Beach
Gainesville
George Jenkins
Godby
Grissom (AL)
Gulf Breeze
Jensen Beach
John Paul II
Lake Gibson
Lake Mary
Lakewood
Leesburg
Leon
Lincoln
Maclay
Madison
Manatee
Mandarin
Marianna
Martin County
Melbourne
Middleburg
Milton
Mosley
Mount Dora
Navarre
Niceville
North Bay Haven
Oak Hall
Orange Park
Out of Door Academy
Oviedo
Pace
Pensacola
Pensacola Catholic
Ponte Vedra
Regional Final
Regional Quarterfinal
Regional Semifinal
Rickards
Ridgeview
River Ridge
Rockledge
Rutherford
Sandalwood
Santa Fe
Sickles
South Georgia
South Lake
St. Augustine
St. Johns CD
State Final
State Semifinal
Suwannee
Tampa Prep
Tate
Taylor County
TBA
Trinity Catholic
Umatilla
University
Wakulla
Walton
Washington
West Florida
Woodham